January 15th, 2008

Celeb: Angel sepia curls

& you don't have a clue what you're messing with

Ahhh ♥hearts♥ to Jeffrey Dean:



I have yet to see P.S. I Love You, though I've heard nothing but good things (except from one guy, but meh.)  Going to see Cloverfield in the next few weeks, and 27 Dresses too!  w00t!  It's odd how I've gotten into movies lately, for a few years I didn't give a crap about them. 

Anyhow, I always start an entry thinking "dang, this'll be a long one" and always coming up short. Hope all is well, y'all! <3